Truly Disappointing

Tuesday, March 07, 2006

Hand Jobs

i swear to god, why am i the handjob queen?! maybe its cause its the best way to take care of a guy without spreading your legs or opening your mouth? i dunno, but i have a long and storied history of handjobs. and it boggles my mind. its so bizarre. frankly, im kinda embarassed. i mention handjobs because i just gave a buddy of mine a handjob. sad, but true. theres an attraction but it wouldnt ever work for numerous reasons that i just dont feel like going into right now. basically its just bad habit action occurring right now, bad habiting with bad habity people. i know better. but hey, whatever. so he got a handjob out of it. go him. i need to go to a shrink to discuss my handjob habit. wouldnt yall like to be a fly on that wall huh? lol! but the sucky thing is i didnt get much out of it. then again, isnt that the habit? seriously uncool. thats why this guy is a bad habity guy. whatever. hes my friend and thats it. perhaps the handjob will bring us closer as friends. yeah, im laughing hysterically too.

but anyways, we got a new bunch of recruits recently. damn if the ones on my shift arent fucking hot. and two of them are single. this is the titanic, watch it sink...slowly.

ugh, boys. i fucking hate them, but then again i cant be a lesbian. im so screwed, or not as the case may be. fuck. (insert angst here)

1 Comments:

  • Delia (Personal Velocity, 2002) = You. That's the first thing that came to mind when I read this.

    By Blogger Pinky, at 9:49 AM  

Post a Comment

<< Home